English (Military Administration)
Canadian Forces Superannuation Act benefits; CFSA benefits
French (Administration militaire)
indemnités en vertu de la Loi sur la pension de retraite des Forces canadiennes [feminine noun]; indemnités en vertu de la LPRFC [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Lexique militaire de la section de Winnipeg.