English (Safety (Water Transport); Marine and River Navigation Aids)
international long-range identification and tracking data exchange; international LRIT data exchange
French (Sécurité (Transport par eau); Aides à la navigation fluviale et maritime)
échange international de données d’identification et de suivi à grande distance [masculine noun]; échange international de données LRIT [masculine noun]