English (Marine and River Navigation Aids; Safety (Water Transport))
long-range identification and tracking information; LRIT information
French (Aides à la navigation fluviale et maritime; Sécurité (Transport par eau))
renseignements d’identification et de suivi à grande distance [correct, masculine noun, plural]; renseignements LRIT [masculine noun, plural]