English (Drugs and Drug Addiction)
bummer [correct]
DEF: An unpleasant experience, especially one resulting from taking drugs.
French (Drogues et toxicomanie)
mauvais voyage au LSD [masculine noun]
OBS: Argot des consommateurs et trafiquants de drogues.