English (Servicing and Maintenance (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Black Products (Petroleum); Lubrication Technology)
automotive lubricant [correct]
French (Entretien et réparation (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Produits noirs (Pétrole); Tribologie)
lubrifiant pour automobiles [masculine noun]