English (Medication)
ocular lubricant
OBS: In vivo comparison of ocular lubricants in patients having reduced tear film breakup times ... term found in Medline Database.
French (Médicaments)
lubrifiant oculaire [masculine noun]
CONT: désinfectants, solutions pour verres de contact et lubrifiants oculaires.