English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
ochre jelly club [correct]
DEF: A mushroom of the family Leotiaceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
léotie lubrique [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Champignon de la famille des Leotiaceae.