English (Roofs (Building Elements); Doors, Windows and Openings (Building Elements); Architectural Design)
hip roof dormer
French (Toitures (Éléments du bâtiment); Ouvertures (Éléments du bâtiment); Conception architecturale)
lucarne à comble brisé [feminine noun]