English (School and School-Related Administration)
non-profit stop-over centre permit
OBS: Gouvernement du Québec, Act respecting Child Day Care
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
permis de service de garde en halte-garderie sans but lucratif [correct, masculine noun]