English (Labour and Employment; Organizations and Associations (Admin.))
non-profit employment agency [correct]
French (Travail et emploi; Organismes et associations (Admin.))
agence de placement sans but lucratif [correct, feminine noun]; bureau de placement sans but lucratif [correct, masculine noun]