English (School and School-Related Administration)
non-profit stop-over centre
OBS: Act Respecting Child Day Care, c. S-4.1 S.31(3)
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
service de garde en halte-garderie sans but lucratif [correct, masculine noun]