English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Ludic [correct]
DEF: A Finno-Ugrian language
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
ludique [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue finno-ougrienne