English (Luge, Bobsledding and Skeleton)
double seater [correct]
OBS: type of sled
OBS: Luge term(s).
French (Luge, bobsleigh et skeleton)
luge double [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: genre d'engin
OBS: Terme(s) de luge.