English (Ice Hockey; Disabled Sports)
puck under the sledge [correct]
OBS: puck under the sledge: term of sledge hockey.
French (Hockey sur glace; Sports adaptés)
rondelle sous la luge [correct, feminine noun]; disque sous la luge [correct, masculine noun]; palet sous la luge [correct, masculine noun, Europe]
OBS: rondelle sous la luge; disque sous la luge; palet sous la luge : termes de hockey sur luge.