English (Luge, Bobsledding and Skeleton)
Naturbahn sled [correct]
OBS: Luge term(s).
French (Luge, bobsleigh et skeleton)
luge sur piste naturelle [correct, feminine noun]; luge de Naturbahn [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de luge.