English (Luge, Bobsledding and Skeleton)
women's single seaters [correct]; women's singles [correct]
OBS: Luge term(s).
French (Luge, bobsleigh et skeleton)
luge simple femmes [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de luge.