English (Equipment and Facilities (Recreation); Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
kick-sled [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 12 27 12.
French (Installations et équipement (Loisirs); Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
luge à pousser avec le pied [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 12 27 12.