English (Skiing and Snowboarding)
first-aid toboggan [correct]; first-aid sled [correct]
French (Ski et surf des neiges)
traîneau de premiers soins [correct, masculine noun]; traîneau de premiers secours [correct, masculine noun]; luge de premiers soins [correct, feminine noun]; luge de premiers secours [correct, feminine noun]