English (Luge, Bobsledding and Skeleton)
body weight [correct]
OBS: Luge term(s).
French (Luge, bobsleigh et skeleton)
poids du lugeur [correct, masculine noun]; poids de la lugeuse [correct, masculine noun]; poids de la concurrente [correct, masculine noun]; poids du concurrent [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de luge.