English (Petrography)
lujavrite [correct]; lujaurite [correct]; luijaurite [correct]; lujauvrite [correct]
DEF: A coarse-grained trachytic, eudialyte-bearing nepheline syenite, containing thin parallel feldspar crystals with interstitial nepheline grains and acicular acmite crystals.
CONT: ... eudialyte lujavrites and murmanite (lovozerite) lujavrites; ...
French (Pétrographie)
lujavrite [correct, feminine noun]; lujaurite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Syénite néphélinique à eudialyte et aegyrite aciculaire.
CONT: [...] lujavrites à eudialyte et lujavrites à murmanite (lovozérite); [...]