English (Milling and Cereal Industries; Agricultural Economics)
artificial grading light
OBS: Term(s) used at the Canadian Grain Commission in the field of cereal terminology.
French (Minoterie et céréales; Économie agricole)
lumière artificielle d’agréage [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) en usage à la Commission canadienne des grains dans le domaine céréalier.
Spanish (Molinería y cereales; Economía agrícola)
luz artificial para calibrado [proposal, feminine noun]; iluminación para calibrado [proposal, feminine noun]