English (Illumination Engineering)
lighting effect
CONT: No change is made in the design of the sign or in the lighting effect
French (Éclairagisme)
effet de lumière [masculine noun]
CONT: Aucun changement n'est apporté au modèle de l'enseigne ni aux effets de lumière