English (Agriculture - General; Cultural Practices (Agriculture); Crop Protection)
black-light trap [correct]
French (Agriculture - Généralités; Soin des cultures (Agriculture); Protection des végétaux)
piège à lumière ultraviolette [correct, masculine noun]