English (Lamp Components; Inventory and Material Management)
carded stock lights
OBS: Taken from the questionnaire "Electric Lamps", form 5-3304-138: 15-2-74 of Statistics Canada.
French (Éléments de lampes; Gestion des stocks et du matériel)
lumières en cartonnage [feminine noun]