English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
backward grand circle on the horizontal bar [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
lune à la barre [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
gran molinete [correct, masculine noun]