English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
moonstone [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Crassulaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
pierre de lune [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Crassulaceae.