English (Motor Vehicle and Bicycle Accessories; Electrical Equipment (Motor Vehicles))
heated rear-window [correct]
French (Accessoires d'automobiles et de bicyclettes; Équipement électrique (Véhicules automobiles))
lunette arrière chauffante [correct, feminine noun]; lunette arrière dégivrante [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Accesorios para vehículos automotores y bicicletas; Equipo eléctrico (Vehículos automotores))
luneta térmica [correct, feminine noun]