English (Servicing and Maintenance (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Electrical Equipment (Motor Vehicles))
back window heating [correct]
French (Entretien et réparation (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Équipement électrique (Véhicules automobiles))
chauffage de lunette arrière [correct, masculine noun]