English (Shooting (Sports); Sports Equipment and Accessories)
eyeglass [correct]
French (Tir (Sports); Équipement et accessoires de sport)
lunette [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Tiro (Deportes); Equipo y accesorios deportivos)
gafa [correct, feminine noun]