English (Bodywork and Framework (Motor Vehicles))
rear window draw [correct]
French (Carrosserie, caisse et châssis (Véhicules automobiles))
embouti de lunette AR [correct, masculine noun]; embouti de lunette arrière [correct, masculine noun]