English (Security Devices; Visual Disorders)
rimmed spectacles [plural]
French (Dispositifs de sécurité; Troubles de la vision)
lunettes à monture [feminine noun, plural, officially approved]
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par CP Rail.