English (Medical Instruments and Devices)
protective eyeglasses for light therapy [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 09 09.
French (Instruments et appareillages médicaux)
lunettes de protection pour la photothérapie [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 09 09.