English (Mosses and Related Plants)
least pouncewort [correct]
OBS: A bryophyte (division Marchantiophyta) of the family Lejeuneaceae.
French (Mousses et plantes apparentées)
lustre des forêts [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Bryophyte (division Marchantiophyta) de la famille des Lejeuneaceae.