English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Low Sheen Latex Interior Paint [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-1.209-93
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Peinture-émulsion d’intérieur à faible lustre [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-1.209-93