English (Textiles: Preparation and Processing)
high luster
French (Apprêt et traitements divers (Textiles))
effet très lustré [masculine noun]; beau brillant [masculine noun]; brillant résistant [masculine noun]
OBS: Aspect relatif aux tissus.