English (Honorary Distinctions; Public Relations)
CPRS Lectern Award [correct, Canada]
OBS: Canadian Public Relations Society (CPRS).
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Relations publiques)
Lutrin SCRP [correct, masculine noun, Canada]
OBS: Société canadienne des relations publiques (SCRP).