English (Types of Aircraft; Air Forces)
ASM reconnaissance aircraft; anti-submarine reconnaissance aircraft
French (Types d'aéronefs; Forces aériennes)
avion patrouilleur de lutte ASM [masculine noun]; avion patrouilleur de lutte anti-sous-marine [masculine noun]
OBS: (inter)