English (Epidemiology; Bronchi)
tuberculosis control [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie; Bronches)
lutte antituberculeuse [correct, feminine noun]; lutte contre la tuberculose [feminine noun]
OBS: lutte antituberculeuse : Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.