English (Sonar and Underwater Detection (Military); Sea Operations (Military))
deep water anti-submarine warfare [correct]
French (Sonar et détection sous-marine (Militaire); Opérations en mer (Militaire))
lutte ASM grands fonds [correct, feminine noun]