English (Types of Motor Vehicles and Bicycles; Fire-Fighting and Rescue Equipment)
fire fighting truck
French (Sortes de véhicules automobiles et de bicyclettes; Matériel de secours et de lutte (incendies))
camion de lutte contre l'incendie [masculine noun]