English (Epidemiology)
control of childhood communicable diseases
French (Épidémiologie)
lutte contre les maladies transmissibles de l'enfance [feminine noun]
Spanish (Epidemiología)
lucha contra las enfermedades infantiles transmisibles [feminine noun]