English (Human Diseases)
systematic disease control programme
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Maladies humaines)
programme systématique de lutte contre les maladies [masculine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas)
programa sistemático de lucha contra las enfermedades [masculine noun]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.