English (Environmental Management)
control of marine pollution
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Gestion environnementale)
lutte contre la pollution des mers [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Gestión del medio ambiente)
lucha contra la contaminación de los mares [feminine noun]