English (Environmental Management)
forest industries pollution control
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Gestion environnementale)
lutte contre la pollution provoquée par les industries forestières [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Gestión del medio ambiente)
lucha contra la contaminación causada por las industrias forestales [feminine noun]