English (Environmental Law)
pollution control criteria [plural]
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
OBS: Term usually used in the plural.
French (Droit environnemental)
critères de la lutte contre la pollution [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
OBS: Terme utilisé le plus souvent au pluriel.
Spanish (Derecho ambiental)
criterios en el control de la contaminación [masculine noun, plural]