English (Crop Protection)
on-line pest management [correct]
DEF: The continuous updating of uncontrolled factors reflecting the current status of the agricultural modeling in covering the dynamics of pest populations.
French (Protection des végétaux)
lutte intégrée en-ligne [feminine noun]