English (Wrestling)
paddle in the same colour as the wrestler concerned
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Lutte)
palette de la couleur du lutteur concerné [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme de lutte gréco-romaine.
OBS: Règlement/arbitrage.