English (Symptoms (Medicine); Bones and Joints)
traumatic dislocation [correct]
DEF: Dislocation due to injury or violence.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Os et articulations)
luxation traumatique [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Luxation consécutive à un traumatisme.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Huesos y articulaciones)
luxación traumática [correct, feminine noun]