English (Bones and Joints)
pathologic dislocation [correct]; pathological dislocation [correct]
DEF: Dislocation that results from paralysis or disease of joint or supporting tissues.
French (Os et articulations)
luxation pathologique [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Luxation due à une maladie des os qui composent l'articulation.
Spanish (Huesos y articulaciones)
luxación patológica [correct, feminine noun]