English (Symptoms (Medicine); Bones and Joints)
congenital dislocation [correct]
DEF: A dislocation present at birth.
OBS: It is infrequently seen except in the hip joint.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Os et articulations)
luxation congénitale [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Luxation existant au moment de la naissance.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Huesos y articulaciones)
luxación congénita [correct, feminine noun]