English (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles; Types of Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
luxury coupe [correct]
CONT: Other contemporary luxury coupes tend to have higher numerical axle ratios to achieve acceleration goals, which significantly deteriorate fuel economy at higher speeds.
French (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes; Sortes de véhicules automobiles et de bicyclettes)
coupé de luxe