English (Types of Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
luxury car model [correct]; luxury-class car [correct]
CONT: Toyota is adapting remote audio control by laser beam on its upper middle and luxury car model.
French (Sortes de véhicules automobiles et de bicyclettes)
voiture de la catégorie de luxe [correct, feminine noun]