English (Lymphatic System)
chronic generalized lymphadenopathy [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Système lymphatique)
lymphadénopathie chronique généralisée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.