English (Medical and Surgical Equipment; Radiography (Medicine))
lymphangiographic kit [correct]; lymphangiography kit
OBS: lymphangiography: Radiography of the lymphatic vessels following the injection of contrast medium.
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical; Radiographie (Médecine))
trousse de lymphangiographie [feminine noun]