English (Lymphatic System)
lymph duct [correct]
CONT: ... eventually large lymph duct (the thoracic duct and right lymphatic duct) empty into the right and left subclavian veins.
French (Système lymphatique)
canal lymphatique [correct]
CONT: [...] ce liquide [lymphe] pénètre dans un système de vaisseaux de petit calibre, bosselés, multi-valvulés, les canaux lymphatiques.
Spanish (Sistema linfático)
canal linfático [masculine noun]