English (Immunology)
lymphocytic [correct, adjective]
DEF: Pertaining to lymphocytes.
CONT: lymphocytic interstitial pneumonia.
French (Immunologie)
lymphocytaire [correct, adjective]
DEF: Qui se rapporte aux lymphocytes.
CONT: Virus chorioméningite lymphocytaire.
Spanish (Inmunología)
linfocitario [correct]; linfocítico [correct]