English (Cancers and Oncology; Lymphatic System)
malignant lymphoma, centroblastic type [correct]
French (Cancers et oncologie; Système lymphatique)
lymphome malin centroblastique [correct, masculine noun]; lymphome malin de type centroblastique [correct, masculine noun]