English (Lymphatic System)
malignant lymphoma, undifferentiated cell type [correct]; malignant lymphoma, undifferentiated cell type, non-Burkitt's [correct]
French (Système lymphatique)
lymphome malin de type à cellules indifférenciées non-Burkitt [correct, masculine noun]; lymphome malin de type à cellules indifférenciées [correct, masculine noun]