English (Cancers and Oncology; Lymphatic System)
nodular histiocytic malignant lymphoma [correct]; nodular reticulosarcoma [correct]
French (Cancers et oncologie; Système lymphatique)
lymphome malin nodulaire histiocytaire [correct, masculine noun]; réticulosarcome nodulaire [masculine noun]