English (Geological and Other Scientific Names; Various Metal Ores)
Lyon Lake deposit [correct, Ontario]
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques; Minerais divers (Mines métalliques))
gisement de Lyon Lake [correct, masculine noun, Ontario]