English (Immunology; Veterinary Medicine)
agglutination lysis [correct]; microagglutination lysis [correct]
French (Immunologie; Médecine vétérinaire)
agglutination lyse [correct, feminine noun]; microagglutination [correct]; MA [correct]; MA