English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
bog pimpernel [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Myrsinaceae (Primulaceae).
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
mouron délicat [correct, masculine noun]; mouron grêle [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Myrsinaceae (Primulaceae).