English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
Vilmorin deutzia [correct]
OBS: A shrub of the family Saxifragaceae
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
deutzie de Mme M.-L. de Vilmorin [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Saxifragacées