English (Loans; Financial Institutions)
pawnbroker's office [correct]; pawnshop [correct]
French (Prêts et emprunts; Institutions financières)
mont-de-piété [correct, masculine noun]; ma tante [correct]
Spanish (Préstamos; Instituciones financieras)
monte de piedad [correct, masculine noun]; casa de empeño [correct, feminine noun]