English (Small Arms)
MAB F1 pistol [correct, France]
OBS: MAB: Manufacture d'Armes de Bayonne.
French (Armes légères)
pistolet MAB F1 [correct, masculine noun, France]
OBS: MAB : Manufacture d'Armes de Bayonne.