English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
NDHQ Line of Communications Detachment Headquarters MAC Scott AFB Belleville Il [correct]; NDHQ L of C Det Belleville, Ill [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Détachement du QGDN, Lignes de communications Quartier général MAC Scott AFB Belleville Il [correct]; Dét QGDN L de C Belleville Il [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.