English (Psychometry and Psychotechnology; Human Behaviour)
The Mobility, Affect, Cooperation and Communication Behavioural Rating Scale [correct]; MACC [correct]
OBS: behaviorally anchored rating scale: A rating scale format used in personnel research and performance appraisal in which the rating points or levels are defined (or anchored) by examples of behavior which denote the various levels of effectiveness.
French (Psychométrie et psychotechnique; Comportement humain)
échelle d’évaluation de la mobilité, de l’affect, de la coopération et de la communication [correct, feminine noun]; MACC [correct]