English (Measuring Instruments; Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry); Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
limit Mach sensor
French (Appareils de mesure; Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques); Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
détecteur de Mach limite [masculine noun]
OBS: avertisseur sonore