English (Food Industries)
automatic skinning machine
CONT: Automatic skinning machine for skinning chicken barrel.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
machine à écorcher automatique [feminine noun]; écorcheuse automatique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Industria alimentaria)
desolladora automática [correct, feminine noun]