English (Sewing Machines; Tools and Equipment (Textile Industries))
automatic machine for sewing pocket welting [correct]
French (Machines à coudre; Outillage et équipement (Industries du textile))
machine automatique à passepoiler les ouvertures de poche [correct, feminine noun]