English (Machine-Tooling (Metallurgy))
beading machine
French (Usinage (Métallurgie))
machine à baguetter [feminine noun]
OBS: machine à baguetter : Extrait de la norme NF-E60-000 reproduite avec l'autorisation de l'AFNOR.