English (Tools and Equipment (Textile Industries); Thread Spinning (Textiles); Cotton Industry)
take-up machine; wind-up machine
French (Outillage et équipement (Industries du textile); Filature (Textiles); Industrie cotonnière)
machine d’enroulage; machine de bobinage