English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Office Equipment and Supplies)
nonelectric calculator [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 21 18 09.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
machine à calculer non électrique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 21 18 09.